Datum | Kolo | Soutěž | Domácí | Skóre | Hosté | G | A | B | TM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.05.2024 | Extraliga dorostu |
HBC Prachatice
|
9:1 |
HbC Zliv
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | |
19.05.2024 | Extraliga dorostu |
HbC Zliv
|
4:1 |
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
17.05.2024 | Extraliga dorostu |
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
|
1:6 |
HbC Zliv
|
4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | |
05.05.2024 | Extraliga dorostu |
HbC Zliv
|
6:2 |
TJ Tatran Třemošná
|
1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
28.04.2024 | Extraliga dorostu |
HbC Zliv
|
2:4 |
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | |
26.04.2024 | Extraliga dorostu |
TGB Swietelsky Pedagog České Budějovice
|
3:2 |
HbC Zliv
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
21.04.2024 | Extraliga dorostu |
TJ Tatran Třemošná
|
2:3sn |
HbC Zliv
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
07.04.2024 | Extraliga dorostu |
HbC Zliv
|
0:2 |
HBC Kladno
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
01.04.2024 | Extraliga dorostu |
TJ Blatná Datels
|
3:4 |
HbC Zliv
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
30.03.2024 | Extraliga dorostu |
HbC Zliv
|
1:6 |
Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
24.03.2024 | Extraliga dorostu |
HbC Zliv
|
3:7 |
HBC Prachatice
|
1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
19.11.2023 | Extraliga dorostu |
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
|
2:1 |
HbC Zliv
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
12.11.2023 | Extraliga dorostu |
HbC Zliv
|
3:4sn |
TJ Tatran Třemošná
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
05.11.2023 | Extraliga dorostu |
Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem
|
8:0 |
HbC Zliv
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
04.11.2023 | 2. Liga - Čechy Jih |
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí B
|
1:8 |
HbC Zliv
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
29.10.2023 | Extraliga dorostu |
HBC Kladno
|
3:2 |
HbC Zliv
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
22.10.2023 | 2. Liga - Čechy Jih |
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
|
5:2 |
HbC Zliv
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
15.10.2023 | Extraliga dorostu |
HBC Prachatice
|
2:3 |
HbC Zliv
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
06.10.2023 | Extraliga dorostu |
HbC Zliv
|
5:2 |
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | |
01.10.2023 | Extraliga dorostu |
HBC Plzeň
|
13:0 |
HbC Zliv
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
28.09.2023 | Český Pohár |
HbC Zliv
|
1:6 |
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
24.09.2023 | Extraliga dorostu |
HbC Zliv
|
0:8 |
SK Kelti 2008
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
23.09.2023 | 2. Liga - Čechy Jih |
TJ Sokol Planá nad Lužnicí
|
5:4 |
HbC Zliv
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
17.09.2023 | 2. Liga - Čechy Jih |
HbC Zliv
|
2:4 |
HBC Vikings České Budějovice
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
10.09.2023 | Extraliga dorostu |
HbC Zliv
|
1:7 |
TJ Blatná Datels
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
09.09.2023 | 2. Liga - Čechy Jih |
TJ Blatná Datels B
|
3:9 |
HbC Zliv
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
01.09.2023 | Extraliga dorostu |
HbC Zliv
|
4:5p |
TGB Swietelsky Pedagog České Budějovice
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Sezóna 2023-2024 | Tým | Post | Z | G | A | B | ppg | shg | PIM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Český Pohár - Play-Off | HbC Zliv | obránce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Extraliga dorostu - Nadstavba - Skupina B - Západ | HbC Zliv | útočník | 4 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 31 |
2. Liga - Čechy Jih - Základní část | HbC Zliv | obránce | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Extraliga dorostu - Základní část - Divize Západ | HbC Zliv | útočník | 17 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 24 |
Sezóna 2022-2023 | Tým | Post | Z | G | A | B | ppg | shg | PIM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Extraliga dorostu - Základní část - Divize Západ | SK Pedagog České Budějovice | útočník | 18 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Liga starších žáků - Čechy Jih + Západ - Základní část | HbC Zliv | útočník | 21 | 22 | 13 | 35 | 7 | 2 | 6 |
Sezóna 2021-2022 | Tým | Post | Z | G | A | B | ppg | shg | PIM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liga starších žáků - Čechy Jih + Západ - Základní část | HbC Zliv | útočník | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 |