Extraliga juniorů
ne 28. 03. 2010
13:00
č.z.: 4127
Místo: Ústí nad Labem
Elba Franklin Ústí nad Labem
HBC Pento Most
ne 21. 03. 2010
10:00
č.z.: 4124
Místo: Česká Třebová
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
SK OEZ Testa Letohrad
so 20. 03. 2010
15:00
č.z.: 4117
Místo: Česká Třebová
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
HBC Alfa Pardubice
so 20. 03. 2010
13:00
č.z.: 4120
Místo: Ústí nad Labem
Elba Franklin Ústí nad Labem
HbK INTEVO Karviná
ne 07. 03. 2010
11:30
č.z.: 4112
Místo: Pardubice-Polabiny
HBC Alfa Pardubice
Elba Franklin Ústí nad Labem
so 06. 03. 2010
14:00
č.z.: 4106
Místo: Letohrad
SK OEZ Testa Letohrad
Elba Franklin Ústí nad Labem
ne 28. 02. 2010
12:30
č.z.: 4097
Místo: Praha-Lužiny
HC Kert Park Praha
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
ne 28. 02. 2010
12:00
č.z.: 4099
Místo: Ústí nad Labem
Elba Franklin Ústí nad Labem
HBC Škoda Plzeň
so 27. 02. 2010
12:00
č.z.: 4094
Místo: Ústí nad Labem
Elba Franklin Ústí nad Labem
TJ Snack Dobřany
ne 22. 11. 2009
10:00
č.z.: 4090
Místo: Česká Třebová
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
Elba Franklin Ústí nad Labem
so 14. 11. 2009
14:00
č.z.: 4068
Místo: Loba - Palmovka
HC Kert Park Praha
Elba Franklin Ústí nad Labem
so 07. 11. 2009
14:00
č.z.: 4064
Místo: Pardubice-Polabiny
HBC Alfa Pardubice
SK OEZ Testa Letohrad
ne 25. 10. 2009
15:00
č.z.: 4058
Místo: Letohrad
SK OEZ Testa Letohrad
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
so 24. 10. 2009
15:00
č.z.: 4051
Místo: Pardubice-Polabiny
HBC Alfa Pardubice
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
ne 11. 10. 2009
10:30
č.z.: 4046
Místo: Ústí nad Labem
Elba Franklin Ústí nad Labem
HBC Alfa Pardubice
ne 11. 10. 2009
10:00
č.z.: 4047
Místo: Česká Třebová
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
TJ Snack Dobřany
so 10. 10. 2009
15:00
č.z.: 4041
Místo: Česká Třebová
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
HBC Škoda Plzeň
so 10. 10. 2009
14:00
č.z.: 4040
Místo: Ústí nad Labem
Elba Franklin Ústí nad Labem
SK OEZ Testa Letohrad
ne 04. 10. 2009
16:00
č.z.: 4033
Místo: Plzeň-HALA
HBC Škoda Plzeň
Elba Franklin Ústí nad Labem
ne 04. 10. 2009
10:00
č.z.: 4031
Místo: Česká Třebová
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
HC Kert Park Praha
ne 20. 09. 2009
10:00
č.z.: 4024
Místo: Ústí nad Labem
Elba Franklin Ústí nad Labem
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
so 19. 09. 2009
14:00
č.z.: 4018
Místo: Ústí nad Labem
Elba Franklin Ústí nad Labem
SK Sudoměřice
ne 13. 09. 2009
10:00
č.z.: 4009
Místo: Česká Třebová
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
HbK INTEVO Karviná
so 12. 09. 2009
14:00
č.z.: 4002
Místo: Ústí nad Labem
Elba Franklin Ústí nad Labem
HC Kert Park Praha